Seit: Neu dazu:    
1948   Hauptmann Johannes Gaßmüller
    Hauptfeldwebel Wilhelm Welslau
  1951 Protokollführer Josef Gaßmüller
  1954 Hauptfeldwebel Heinrich Reißmeier
    Protokollführer Heinrich Sander
  1956 Schriftführer Hans Bee
  1962 Kassierer Franz Schlenger
1963   Hauptmann Fritz Gaßmüller
    Hauptfeldwebel Heinrich Reißmeier
    Schriftführer Hans Bee
    Kassierer Franz Schlenger
1965   Hauptmann Wilhelm Thorns
    Hauptfeldwebel Heinrich Reißmeier
    Schriftführer Hans Bee
    Kassierer Franz Schlenger
  1968 Kassierer II Karl-Heinz Bee
  1969 Kassierer Karl-Heinz Bee
1970   Hauptmann Heinrich Reißmeier
    Hauptfeldwebel Günter Bee
    Vize-Feldwebel Heinrich Fresen
    Schriftführer Hans Bee
    Kassierer Karl-Heinz Bee
  1974 Kassierer II Theo Wiehmeier
  1978 Vize-Feldwebel Dieter Beatrix
1981   Hauptmann Günter Bee
    Hauptfeldwebel Friedhelm Thiele
    Vize-Feldwebel Dieter Koch
    Schriftführer Hans Bee
    Kassierer I Karl-Heinz Bee
    Kassierer II Theo Wiehmeier
  1982 Kassierer I Theo Wiehmeier
    Kassierer II Otto Lütke-Bexten
  1983 Schriftführer Hans-Günter Hachenberg
1984   Hauptmann Walter Brüseke
    Hauptfeldwebel Friedhelm Thiele
    Vize-Feldwebel Dieter Koch
    Schriftführer Hans-Günter Hachenberg
    Kassierer I Theo Wiehmeier
    Kassierer II Otto Lütke-Bexten
  1985 Oberleutnant Dieter Koch
  1991 Schriftführer Ulrich Genius
    Kassierer II Winfried Kurte
    Vize-Feldwebel Harald Arndt
1992   Hauptmann Friedhelm Thiele
    Oberleutnant Dieter Koch
    Hauptfeldwebel Harald Arndt
    Vize-Feldwebel Hermann Runte
    Schriftführer Ulrich Genius
    Kassierer I Theo Wiehmeier
    Kassierer II Winfried Kurte
  1994 Kassierer I Winfried Kurte
    Kassierer II Franz-Josef Pollmeier
  1997 Oberleutnant Wilfried Geesmeier
  1998 Haupt-Feldwebel Hermann Runte
    Vize-Feldwebel Michael Kurte
2001   Hauptmann Winfried Kurte
    Hauptfeldwebel Hermann Runte
    Vize-Feldwebel Michael Kurte
    Schriftführer Ulrich Genius
    Verwaltungsoffizier Raimond Leiwen
    Kassierer Franz-Josef Pollmeier
  2003 Kassierer Markus Pollmeier
    Oberleutnant Franz-Josef Pollmeier
  2004 Vize-Feldwebel Markus Günzel
  2007 Schriftführer Peter Appelbaum
  2008 Oberleutnant Raimond Leiwen
  2009 Verwaltungsoffizier Christian Stolzenburg
    Hauptfeldwebel Markus Günzel
    Vize-Feldwebel Michael Berhorst
  2016 Kassierer Conny Suermann
2016   Oberleutnant Markus Pollmeier
2016   Hauptmann Raimond Leiwen
2017   Schriftführer Torben Mensch